0x6c8785f16f7e2e3b304524a662637b660dc00201
0x6c8785f16f7e2e3b304524a662637b660dc00201
Wallet digest
Activity score
69/100
Performance: thin sample
Open positions
10
Open notional
$13.17
Total PnL
$-0.41
Realised
$0.00
Win rate
n/a
too few closed
Largest open positions
- NO
Will FC Lorient win on 2026-05-17?
3 shares @ 56.0¢·now 64.0¢·exp May 17, 2026$2.23
$0.28
- YES
Will FC Nantes win on 2026-05-17?
6 shares @ 35.0¢·now 37.5¢·exp May 17, 2026$2.08
$0.14
- NO
Will RC Strasbourg Alsace vs. AS Monaco FC end in a draw?
2 shares @ 79.0¢·now 76.5¢·exp May 17, 2026$1.90
$-0.06
- NO
Will Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-05-17?
6 shares @ 30.0¢·now 29.5¢·exp May 17, 2026$1.90
$-0.03
- YES
Will Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-05-13?
4 shares @ 49.0¢·now 45.5¢·exp May 13, 2026$1.81
$-0.14
- YES
Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-05-17?
6 shares @ 30.0¢·now 26.5¢·exp May 17, 2026$1.70
$-0.23
- YES
Will AJ Auxerre win on 2026-05-17?
15 shares @ 13.0¢·now 10.5¢·exp May 17, 2026$1.55
$-0.37
- NO
Will Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-05-08?
8 shares @ 0.0¢·now 0.0¢·exp May 8, 2026$0.00
$0.00
- NO
Will Olympique de Marseille win on 2026-05-10?
4 shares @ 0.0¢·now 0.0¢·exp May 10, 2026$0.00
$0.00
- NO
Will Angers SCO vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace end in a draw?
3 shares @ 0.0¢·now 0.0¢·exp May 10, 2026$0.00
$0.00
Recent activity
- TRADEBUYWill AJ Auxerre win on 2026-05-17?$1.9715h ago
- TRADEBUYWill Racing Club de Lens win on 2026-05-17?$1.972d ago
- TRADEBUYWill RC Strasbourg Alsace vs. AS Monaco FC end in a draw?$1.972d ago
- TRADEBUYWill Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-05-17?$1.972d ago
- TRADEBUYWill FC Nantes win on 2026-05-17?$1.982d ago
- TRADESELLWill AS Monaco FC vs. Lille OSC end in a draw?$2.573d ago
- TRADEBUYWill FC Lorient win on 2026-05-17?$1.983d ago
- TRADEBUYWill Paris Saint-Germain FC win on 2026-05-13?$1.986d ago
Profile dimensions
Trade count + how recently they were active. Low = dormant.
How trustworthy the win-rate number is, based on sample size of closed markets.
Share of trades concentrated in their top category.
Share of positions taken while the market was still uncertain (30–70¢) rather than after direction was obvious.
How risky to blindly copy. Higher = riskier — large size, single-position exposure, or thin win-rate sample.
- Trades (all time)
- 8
- Avg trade size
- $2.05
- Top category
- —
- Category concentration
- 0%
- First seen
- 6d ago
- Last active
- 15h ago
- Win rate sample
- 0 closed
The single Activity score is kept for the leaderboard sort. The five dimensions above are the canonical read — copy-risk bar is inverted so green is always "better for the user".